Product Details

Safety Vest Front Zip Jr.

kr 2 699

Size Chart

Safety Vest Jr.

128140152164
Height120-130130-140140-152152-164
Chest circumference66-7270-7674-8078-84
Waist circumference58-6462-6866-7270-76
Waist to shoulder length60-6664-7068-7472-78
Front length of Safety Vest33,034,536,037,5
Back length of Safety Vest37,039,54244,5
Weight in kg0,951,051,151,25
Quantity
SKU: N/A Categories: , Brand: Komperdell

Safety Vest Front Zip Jr.

EQUESTRIAN JUNIOR

Our safest riding protector with 360° all-round protection and EN 13158:2018 – Level 3 certification for children. The ergonomic cut and the particularly soft, flexible protector body ensure maximum wearing comfort with the best protection values. Perfect for everyday use and approved for eventing!
Safety Vest Junior Frontzip

Features:

  • EN approved 13158:2018 – level 3
  • 360° all around protection
  • further improved ergonomic body shape construction
  • extremely lightweiht & flexible protector
  • best safety values
  • with front zipper – easier to put on and take off
  • integrated width regulation
  • easy to wash and take care of
  • transport protection

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Safety Vest Front Zip Jr.”

Your email address will not be published.